ADAM Robin (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:34.81 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:30.93 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h17 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:36.78 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
16h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:28.57 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h59 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
04:37.97 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h10 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
18:16.30 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
17h49 |
BECELLA Lucas (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:27.04 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h19 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:34.37 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:53.24 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h41 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:13.97 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
16h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:24.51 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
03:59.87 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:59.62 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:52.65 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h07 |
BONCOUR Kilian (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:34.83 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:30.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:08.42 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h30 |
BORNEQUE Julien (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:37.42 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:29.70 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:05.23 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:51.55 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:29.21 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:39.55 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:30.41 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h58 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:26.25 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h36 |
CERAVOLO Mathis (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.62 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:32.53 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:20.75 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:02.73 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h36 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:34.40 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:28.92 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h59 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
04:55.70 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:20.04 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:13.21 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h40 |
COLLIGNON Bastien (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.62 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:29.39 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h19 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:15.68 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
16h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:25.33 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
04:19.19 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:12.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:02.53 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h42 |
CURCIO Nicolas (1994) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:09.47 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:58.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:26.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h23 |
FABRIS Guillaume (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.15 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:30.51 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:58.23 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:26.11 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h02 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:06.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h42 |
FRANKE Nicolas (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:31.62 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:34.88 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:00.41 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h38 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:36.75 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:27.24 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h02 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:20.87 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:11.45 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h04 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:08.45 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h42 |
GIACOMINI Paolo (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:27.46 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:12.62 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:55.29 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:18.49 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:25.45 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:32.53 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:01.08 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:00.68 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h07 |
GOZZO Rémi (1995) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:26.47 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:27.68 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:51.49 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h41 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:03.30 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
16h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:23.52 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h03 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:55.37 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:56.02 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h42 |
GRÜN Axel (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:41.01 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:16.73 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h24 |
HELBURG Thibaud (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:22.30 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h51 |
JACOMELLI Mattéo (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:31.05 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h17 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:20.12 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:02.59 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h36 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:42.84 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:28.11 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:36.01 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h22 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:14.92 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:17.38 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h01 |
KAUFFMANN David (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:29.08 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:11.92 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:53.44 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:39.71 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h20 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:11.34 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:32.21 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h58 |
LEBRAS Gauthier (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:19.39 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h22 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:32.64 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h51 |
LINK Justin (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:34.37 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h13 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:39.82 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:00.94 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:44.16 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:28.57 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h59 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h10 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:19.28 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:15.50 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h38 |
MARCHESIN Gaëtan (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:58.03 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h39 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:05.20 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
16h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:27.38 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h01 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
04:25.11 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:08.11 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h07 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
17:22.26 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
17h49 |
MARCHESIN Quentin (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:18.21 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:05.14 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h47 |
MARZULLO Marco (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:11.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h55 |
MICHEL Alex (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h30 |
MORHAIN Brice (2000) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:13.99 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h37 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:16.15 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:06.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:27.88 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h48 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:33.97 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h23 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:41.75 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:07.26 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:16.08 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h04 |
SERGEANT Ugo (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:27.40 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h19 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:12.41 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:54.54 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:25.51 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:00.42 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h13 |
VEYNAND Rémi (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:25.75 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:32.07 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h05 |
VOGT Pierre (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:37.88 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:23.40 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:05.14 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:40.37 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:28.95 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h59 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:57.08 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:24.65 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h58 |
WEINBERG Hugo (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:35.12 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:05.40 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h32 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
10:20.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
18h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:30.62 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
04:43.26 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:18.31 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:14.03 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h40 |
BECKMANN Océane (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:30.42 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
14h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
16h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:04.62 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h19 |
BORNEQUE Pauline (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:15.39 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
03:04.87 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:43.29 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h30 |
BOUDJELIDA Ines (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:34.15 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:33.34 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
01:02.59 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:40.65 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:28.82 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:14.94 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h44 |
CIMA Adèle (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:18.09 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h01 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:37.33 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
14h47 |
COURIOT Adeline (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
01:04.53 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:30.79 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h43 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:19.42 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h27 |
COUTURIER Camille (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:34.72 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:31.65 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:04.79 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:36.95 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:29.55 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:39.54 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:14.84 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
14h56 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:15.07 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h29 |
DEROSIER Cléo (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:43.37 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:19.66 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
14h58 |
FLOSSE Enola (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:34.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h41 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:41.59 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h47 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:46.70 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
16h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:30.30 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h44 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
04:48.52 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h27 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:18.57 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:13.94 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h29 |
GIACOMINI Apolline (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:28.03 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:37.11 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:04.69 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
14h58 |
GODART Océane (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:32.25 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:31.02 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:06.28 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h12 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:37.61 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:28.49 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h47 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:09.89 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
14h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:09.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h31 |
GRUNDHEBER Angie (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:35.02 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h40 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:31.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:09.97 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
03:14.53 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
16h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:31.18 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h42 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h02 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:26.95 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
14h49 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:16.82 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h27 |
JACQUES Ariane (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:24.04 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h02 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:48.32 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
01:06.20 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:46.14 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:29.78 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h45 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:02.51 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h33 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:14.44 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
14h58 |
JARDEL Séréna (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:34.32 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:33.10 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
01:04.27 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
02:37.38 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h18 |
LEICK Agathe (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:32.07 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h42 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:35.39 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:29.82 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
05:07.40 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:08.78 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h31 |
LEMAIRE Marine (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:32.29 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:11.94 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h07 |
MARCHIANO Julie (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:18.33 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:05.54 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:36.66 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h12 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:50.94 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h33 |
MARCHIANO Pauline (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:36.38 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:32.09 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:11.07 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:54.38 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h04 |
MAYER Milla (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:38.73 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h58 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:12.44 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
16h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:32.24 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h39 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:07.42 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:27.60 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
14h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:40.76 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h34 |
MICHEL Chloé (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:39.46 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:31.25 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:11.41 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:42.25 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h11 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:16.21 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h25 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:24.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
14h52 |
NARDIN Clara (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:42.80 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:23.18 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
14h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:48.56 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:32.45 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h21 |
PITZ Cassandre (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:34.72 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:33.99 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h04 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:32.78 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
01:04.19 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
02:43.03 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:30.14 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h44 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
05:01.83 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h21 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:16.77 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
14h54 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:23.23 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h41 |
RITTER Mélissa (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:33.45 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:04.55 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:29.70 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h45 |
ROMANO Morgane (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:43.89 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:24.36 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
14h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
16h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h09 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:29.82 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h25 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:46.51 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
14h45 |
ROSSI Naomi-Sarah (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:38.39 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:22.64 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
14h54 |
THIERY Célia (1995) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:32.19 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:31.54 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:05.31 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h14 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:28.01 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:29.56 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
04:43.56 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h27 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:15.61 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:09.16 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h31 |
THIL Victorine (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:35.29 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:33.42 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
01:02.22 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h18 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:38.59 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
16h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:29.02 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h47 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
04:41.07 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h27 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:11.08 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:12.64 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h31 |
VIDALE Eva (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:15.28 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:22.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
16h48 |
VIDALE Salomé (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:26.13 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
14h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:20.91 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
16h48 |