AUSWEGER Victor (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:35.71 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:38.95 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h48 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:47.46 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h15 |
BACHMANN Corentin (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:44.79 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h44 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:18.69 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:36.53 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:09.87 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h32 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:31.72 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h33 |
BIHL Cédric (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:36.32 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:28.02 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:05.49 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:29.85 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:40.84 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h19 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
05:05.96 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:18.06 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h01 |
DAHLET Yanis (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:36.84 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:47.26 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h15 |
JAECK Hugo (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:27.43 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:13.24 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:39.79 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h19 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:23.98 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h37 |
KEYSER Nicolas (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:05.98 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:53.30 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:28.05 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:37.41 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h20 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h52 |
WEBER Ludovic (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:04.10 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:28.42 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:39.74 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h20 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:13.72 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:25.49 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h58 |
WEBER Noam (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:38.50 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:35.70 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:17.06 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.20 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h53 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:07.88 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:34.59 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h00 |
ZIMMER Lucas (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:41.30 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:41.12 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:19.34 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h22 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:04.31 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.79 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h51 |
ADAM Eline (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:34.69 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
01:09.72 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
03:00.94 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:30.26 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h44 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:43.19 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:20.82 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
14h54 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:37.31 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h34 |
BACHMANN Coralie (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:38.47 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:06.85 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h12 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:36.71 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:29.94 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h44 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
05:10.84 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h15 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:19.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
14h54 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:11.93 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h31 |
BIHL Solène (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:31.85 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:29.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
01:03.80 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:41.82 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:28.52 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h47 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
04:51.71 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h27 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:14.69 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
14h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:19.63 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h44 |
ENSMINGER Léa (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:38.60 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:29.94 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
14h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:29.42 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
16h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:40.10 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:46.65 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h08 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:24.54 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h25 |
HITZ Emma (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:47.15 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h52 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:54.52 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:26.15 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
14h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.49 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h32 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:17.82 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:11.96 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h19 |
HOFFMANN Aline (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:24.05 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:09.16 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:38.03 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h12 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:09.27 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h29 |
HUVER Sophie (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:34.30 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h04 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:29.84 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:08.22 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:30.48 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:47.43 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:33.02 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h37 |
KASAP Nazli (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:40.71 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:22.68 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
14h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
16h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:36.41 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h34 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h42 |
KEYSER Louise (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:34.13 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:12.63 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:33.05 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:42.11 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h11 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:16.58 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h25 |
MELCHIORI Marion (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:34.70 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:35.13 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:37.16 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h52 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:46.61 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:31.59 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h42 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:44.48 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h56 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:14.69 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h29 |
MEYER Charlotte (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:41.62 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:21.40 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
14h56 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:13.85 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.18 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:31.14 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h20 |
MULLER Alice (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:38.65 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:38.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:14.95 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:34.80 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:47.70 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h27 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:21.81 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h25 |
MULLER Marie (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:39.59 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:39.14 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:14.56 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:58.85 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:34.58 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:31.94 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:41.45 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h30 |
NICOLAY Emilie (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:36.71 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:33.81 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:11.62 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h09 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:51.17 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:31.60 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h42 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:43.24 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h56 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:18.18 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h27 |