BARY Benjamin (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:45.56 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h43 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:38.38 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h51 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:58.87 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h28 |
BEAUVOIS Nicola (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:33.66 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:30.86 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:10.14 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:35.89 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:22.41 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h03 |
BOUREL Pierre (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:07.27 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.97 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h31 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:55.18 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h30 |
BUTEAUX Elie (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:18.41 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.25 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h49 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:09.45 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:43.81 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h18 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:57.96 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:03.87 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:35.65 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:17.70 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h05 |
DELALLEAU Hugo (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:59.10 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.49 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h32 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:16.12 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h08 |
DETREZ Tom (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:02.03 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h08 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:10.31 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:38.42 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h34 |
FTULISIAK Yanis (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:26.33 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h19 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:39.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:35.76 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:07.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:13.54 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h01 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h30 |
LOREK Theo (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:08.97 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h59 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:21.51 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:45.37 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h31 |
MILLE Thomas (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:11.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:26.05 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:57.37 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h38 |
THULLIER Gaëtan (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:27.10 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:16.74 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h29 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:51.30 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:06.12 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.88 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h32 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:48.63 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h35 |
VANPARYS Paul (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:03.69 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:25.96 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:02.33 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:27.81 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h38 |
ALLIOT Claire (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:29.24 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h16 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:33.30 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:10.33 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h47 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:58.56 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
17h46 |
CADIOU Chloe (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:24.90 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:30.44 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:43.14 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:07.84 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h43 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:17.91 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h54 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:12.36 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
13h02 |
DECOUVELAERE Manon (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:39.15 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
08h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.11 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h31 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:13.65 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h33 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:26.01 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:38.07 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h49 |
DESFONTAINES Julie (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:31.12 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
08h59 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:46.65 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:55.62 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:10.97 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:22.53 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:21.33 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h56 |
LEFEBVRE Albane (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:32.57 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:32.97 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:15.96 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:46.07 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:41.48 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h22 |
LELEU Clémence (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:46.40 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
08h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:35.31 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h28 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:07.90 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:16.07 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h29 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:25.93 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:51.29 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h42 |
MARTIN-GARRIN Yoline (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:43.62 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
08h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.35 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h31 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:07.78 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:14.15 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h31 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:29.02 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:16.55 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h42 |
ORUBA Marine (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:40.78 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
08h52 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:39.28 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.12 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:13.96 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:12.83 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h33 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:32.90 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h41 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:32.96 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h49 |
SOMMERFELD Margot (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:08.90 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:37.27 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h21 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:19.20 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h52 |
THERY Celine (2000) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:39.15 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:33.88 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:12.90 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h52 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:12.59 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
13h02 |
TIRMARCHE Clémence (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:28.60 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:31.55 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:49.93 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:10.59 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:10.29 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
13h02 |
TRENEL Maurine (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:30.47 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
08h59 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:43.89 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:08.03 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h43 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:18.06 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h47 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:12.25 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
13h02 |
ZAJAC Margot (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:23.20 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h02 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:42.20 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:45.27 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:09.56 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:17.10 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h47 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:13.05 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h56 |