Start-List by team
BERCK NATATION
Code structure : 710 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : PAS-DE-CALAIS (1655)
Number of individual commitments:54
CADROUIL Yohan (1994) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:27.37 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:28.47 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h52 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:11.34 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:03.20 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:32.24 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:37.92 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h35 |
CORNU Louis (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:19.12 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:26.55 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h58 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:32.59 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:36.66 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
13h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:58.99 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:11.51 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:33.76 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h40 |
SEGRET Marceau (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:27.45 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:31.90 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:35.98 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h48 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:00.97 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:09.19 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h51 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:41.90 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h28 |
CASTELAN Leana (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:42.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:28.81 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:37.88 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:33.57 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:02.30 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h47 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:12.50 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:37.62 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:56.22 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
17h46 |
DEBRIS Anaëlle (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:31.66 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
08h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:31.89 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:56.06 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:43.26 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:09.19 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h41 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:23.11 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:22.29 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h56 |
GIVERN Maëva (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:41.32 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
08h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.18 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:39.78 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:12.57 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:24.03 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h41 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:41.20 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h49 |
KOUADIO PATINIER Lucie (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:23.75 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:29.41 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:43.62 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:35.71 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h39 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:32.46 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h27 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:55.05 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h26 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:12.74 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h56 |
VANDERZYPPE Jeanne (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:26.09 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:29.89 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:41.81 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:37.84 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:05.92 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:34.93 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h27 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:12.87 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h56 |