ABACHIN Gregoire (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:07.05 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h28 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:24.19 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:31.97 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:08.47 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h01 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:11.10 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h10 |
BAUDOUX Valentin (1999) BEL |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:02.38 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:26.10 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:31.79 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h44 |
BLONDEL Matthew (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:19.92 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h53 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:33.86 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h59 |
BRUNO Anthony (1998) BEL |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:17.74 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:28.10 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:06.33 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h33 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:30.55 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h18 |
CLAUDEL Florian (1996) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:25.48 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:06.49 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:31.03 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h40 |
CLAUDEL Valentin (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:07.42 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:26.70 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h58 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:41.24 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
13h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:58.03 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:28.79 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h38 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:09.47 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h15 |
COUCHEY Mathieu (1986) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:27.41 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:08.57 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:30.58 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h35 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:11.45 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:37.07 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h37 |
CREMER Jean (1995) BEL |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:17.74 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:28.50 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:07.57 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:41.44 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h25 |
DEHARTE Leopold (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:08.27 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:25.81 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h59 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:43.60 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:56.35 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h15 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:10.39 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h01 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:09.59 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h13 |
DEPRET Thomas (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:21.78 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.98 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h47 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:00.50 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:33.50 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:38.01 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h35 |
DJOBOKOU Wisdom (1999) TOG |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:30.27 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:26.91 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:02.50 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:30.78 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h38 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:13.87 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h08 |
DOLIVIER Cyril (1998) BEL |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:08.29 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h25 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:26.83 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:27.35 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:29.40 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:31.05 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h47 |
GONTIER Thomas (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:31.54 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:28.25 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:36.92 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:32.61 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:03.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:10.08 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:43.58 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h31 |
HEDEVIN Joris (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:27.88 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:28.96 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:11.78 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:06.14 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:30.87 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h36 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:55.31 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h35 |
HEDEVIN Lilian (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:27.96 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:30.87 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:05.61 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h03 |
HURTEVENT Tom (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:02.43 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h28 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:21.13 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h22 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:31.56 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h16 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:32.28 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h30 |
KERKENI Rayan (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:41.49 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:48.34 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h29 |
LACLARE François (1993) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:26.58 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:29.95 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h36 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:08.84 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h37 |
LEFEBVRE Alexandre (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:28.15 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:33.40 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h41 |
LEFEBVRE Victor (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.11 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:32.72 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h44 |
LELEU Baptiste (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:23.09 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:31.78 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:39.93 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:16.02 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:22.01 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:40.10 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h33 |
LOUCHET Martin (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:21.93 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h01 |
MABILLE Loïc (1997) BEL |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:17.30 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h22 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:13.97 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:27.61 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:29.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h25 |
MAGNIER Fabien (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:08.79 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:26.84 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:08.15 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:58.22 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:28.99 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h36 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:09.77 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:32.39 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h40 |
MARLARD Tom (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:23.44 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h19 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:40.25 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:36.32 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h43 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:17.51 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:07.05 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h01 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:24.76 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h01 |
MICHOT Baptiste (2001) BEL |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:38.99 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h51 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:27.19 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h26 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:17.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h06 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:41.10 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h41 |
OLLIVIER Robin (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:27.91 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:06.06 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:00.21 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:29.30 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h38 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:36.37 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h35 |
SEBILLE Corenthin (1999) BEL |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:08.76 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h31 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:22.30 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:25.78 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:24.90 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.97 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h44 |
VARGA Jean (1999) BEL |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:37.10 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:31.79 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:28.09 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:38.48 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h41 |
BAUDOUX Camille (2001) BEL |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:22.69 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:31.20 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:14.73 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:37.23 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h35 |
BRUNEEL Carla (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:41.91 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
08h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:33.18 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:15.41 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h31 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:34.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h39 |
BRUTIER Clara (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:28.22 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:29.61 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:43.88 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:02.70 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h49 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:22.32 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:39.66 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h26 |
BRUTIER Sarah (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:07.70 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:56.71 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:59.92 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h17 |
CARON Sophie (1994) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:33.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
08h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:09.48 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h41 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h48 |
COUPIN Estelle (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:59.53 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:34.89 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:09.57 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:19.03 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:42.73 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h21 |
DELARACE Marie (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:06.49 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h47 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:36.43 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h23 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:21.07 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h54 |
DUTHILLEUL Mary (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:01.29 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
08h45 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:36.32 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h15 |
FASQUEL Emmy (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:50.01 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h17 |
FRISCOURT Chloe (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:32.47 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
08h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:32.89 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:03.10 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:11.29 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h35 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:30.47 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h41 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:27.54 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h49 |
GUERBADOT Celia (1996) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:34.69 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
08h55 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:16.91 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h24 |
HENNEBERT Alyssa (1996) BEL |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:20.38 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:30.30 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h39 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:18.35 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:42.59 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h59 |
HENNEBERT Barbara (1998) BEL |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:38.04 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:30.20 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:13.33 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:35.10 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h59 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:35.66 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h36 |
IDRISSI KAITOUNI Myriam (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.09 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:43.06 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:39.45 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h19 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:33.96 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h39 |
LELEU Faustine (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:22.75 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:38.52 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h33 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:56.02 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:38.36 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h25 |
LUCAS Rebecca (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:25.25 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:39.77 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h59 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:35.60 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h37 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:05.66 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:37.58 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:37.84 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h23 |
RENAULT Lea (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:28.19 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:35.45 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h56 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:33.44 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:37.53 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h26 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
13h02 |
SEBILLE Chloé (2002) BEL |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:47.70 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
08h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:37.16 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:32.94 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:08.15 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h41 |
SGARD LAVIEVILLE Justine (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:32.37 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
08h55 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:21.74 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:37.16 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h21 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:52.43 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h26 |
VAEL Ornella (2000) BEL |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:31.84 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
08h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:32.60 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:22.06 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h24 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:01.78 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h45 |
VAN DESSEL Erika (1998) BEL |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:15.02 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:29.30 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h39 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:08.20 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:34.10 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:33.17 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h36 |