Start-List by team
CN RIOM
Code structure : 969 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : PUY-DE-DÔME (1620)
Number of individual commitments:8
Number of engaged relay:8
Team 1 |
Relay without the composition |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h03 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h18 |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h34 |
DROULLÉ Mathieu (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h10 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h26 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h42 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:54.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h54 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h45 |
LOXQ Kireg (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h10 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h26 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h42 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:54.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h54 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h45 |
RIOUAL Korentin (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h10 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h26 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h42 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:54.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h54 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:33.21 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h55 |
SOUCHON Kilian (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h10 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h26 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h42 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:54.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h54 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h47 |
BARNOLA Romane (2004) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:46.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:51.38 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h32 |
GOZARD Léa (2004) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:46.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:37.76 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h40 |
MELLOUK Ines (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:46.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:39.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h40 |
VIGIER Lalie (2004) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:46.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h32 |