Start-List by team
CN ILE DU RHIN
Code structure : 978 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : HAUT-RHIN (1622)
Number of individual commitments:51
BOURDENET Tanguy (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:33.15 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h08 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:20.16 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:30.57 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
12h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:06.77 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:40.98 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.69 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
12h23 |
DURRAC Kyllian (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:09.65 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:19.82 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.83 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
12h00 |
GISSELBRECHT Axel (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:10.08 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h22 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:37.98 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:36.37 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
12h13 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:24.71 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:17.40 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:51.46 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h38 |
HELM Lucas (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:03.76 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h32 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:17.55 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:39.01 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h42 |
RUCH Mathias (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:53.80 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:30.78 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:32.15 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
12h14 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:16.68 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:14.45 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:40.59 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h42 |
SAVARY Adrien (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:25.06 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h12 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:13.25 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:29.65 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
12h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:04.45 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.98 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
12h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.15 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
12h24 |
COLLARD Camille (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:11.61 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:22.18 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h04 |
GROSSHAENY Clara (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:24.28 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:39.96 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
12h08 |
HANRIOT-COLIN Célia (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:59.91 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h04 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:52.87 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:13.98 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h59 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:22.76 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:37.38 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
12h10 |
HORNY Séverine (1998) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:35.89 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:29.87 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
12h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:05.16 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:13.27 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:34.15 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h56 |
LEPRUN Lauren (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:59.82 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.18 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:11.53 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:23.40 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:34.77 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
12h12 |
MEYER Margaux (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:34.52 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.60 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h57 |