BASTIAN Maxime (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:11.33 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:06.48 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:26.71 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
12h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:58.36 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:29.54 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
12h27 |
IONESCU Sergiu (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:02.42 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:08.59 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:31.51 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
12h05 |
IONESCU Stefan (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:05.72 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:59.99 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:25.95 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
12h29 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:36.77 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:55.92 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:27.24 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
12h32 |
LALLEMAND Bertrand (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:26.72 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
12h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:59.44 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:10.65 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:30.85 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
12h03 |
MULLER Valentin (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:46.52 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:30.42 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:30.74 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
12h17 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:01.06 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:06.35 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:40.80 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h40 |
SITTER David (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:13.21 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:10.37 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:26.51 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
12h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:58.51 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:09.22 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:29.83 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
12h27 |
SPRIET William (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:03.11 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:10.66 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:26.01 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
12h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:55.54 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:04.03 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:29.65 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
12h27 |
STROBEL Axel (1998) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:26.33 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h51 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.22 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:29.60 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
12h27 |
ADAM BRUCKER Charlène (1992) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:54.02 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h27 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:14.59 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:39.00 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h37 |
BEAUGE Périne (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:37.53 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:37.84 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.38 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:12.46 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:27.97 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:39.43 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
12h08 |
CONRAD Luana (1998) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:20.90 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:27.72 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
12h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:00.49 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:03.98 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:29.34 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:30.88 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
12h15 |
DESSERT Deborah (1984) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:18.40 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h54 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:09.10 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:29.69 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
12h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:47.09 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:31.69 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
12h18 |
GRAUFFEL Lucie (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:48.48 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:34.28 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:31.78 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
12h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:10.38 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:19.95 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:37.30 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
12h10 |