BESONNET Jonathan (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:22.52 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:24.91 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.22 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
12h17 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:05.99 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.47 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h42 |
CANTARUTTI Pierre (1992) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:10.59 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:26.16 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
12h29 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:38.69 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.23 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:28.69 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
12h28 |
MULLER Nicolas (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:17.90 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:05.95 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:28.32 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
12h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:04.68 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:31.24 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
12h05 |
SCHUBETZER Aurélien (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:05.10 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h51 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:39.30 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h42 |
WIOLAND Guillaume (1996) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:23.26 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:30.13 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
12h18 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:59.12 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h51 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:15.60 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:37.68 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h43 |
EGMANN Manon (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:27.49 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.13 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h55 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:07.46 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:40.23 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h36 |
EMPERAIRE Elodie (1988) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:15.27 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:30.19 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
12h04 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:43.54 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.20 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h36 |
GENTZBITTEL Alexia (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:22.50 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:31.29 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
12h01 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:50.77 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:38.09 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:34.56 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
12h12 |
GIRARDELLO Amélie (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:17.10 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:40.62 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
12h08 |
HARMUTH Claire (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:16.73 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:35.07 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h54 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:34.60 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
12h12 |
MULLER Audrey (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:09.10 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:28.97 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
12h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:02.58 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:33.87 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h54 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:31.25 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
12h18 |
MUNIER Louise (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:18.16 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:12.37 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:30.82 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
12h03 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:49.86 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:35.89 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h34 |
PROBST Léa (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
12h07 |
RICHARD Cloé (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:24.03 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:33.73 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:12.84 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:35.46 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
12h11 |
STALTER Amanda (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:53.62 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:36.13 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:30.44 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
12h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:05.75 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:12.89 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:33.21 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h56 |