ANTONIO Lucas (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
18:48.21 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
09h47 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:20.06 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
16h37 |
GOUEZEC Corentin (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
16:39.07 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
09h47 |
GRANDJEAN Hugo (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
17:24.05 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
09h47 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
04:49.30 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
16h37 |
GUY Alexis (1998) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
15:54.48 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
09h47 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
04:46.09 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
16h37 |
MOUILLEY Alexandre (2001) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
18:15.74 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
09h47 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
05:10.44 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
16h37 |
PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony (1997) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
17:09.08 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
09h47 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
08:42.01 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
15h00 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
05:05.66 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
16h37 |
PRIOU Paul (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
18:08.43 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
09h47 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:21.88 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
16h37 |
CORMIER Alexane (1999) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
18:00.00 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
15h32 |
CORN Alicia (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
05:44.37 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
11h25 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
19:15.00 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
15h32 |
GOLDARAZ Alice (2001) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:47.41 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
11h25 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
19:14.60 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
15h32 |
GROLIER Camille (1998) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
05:29.73 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
11h25 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
18:26.94 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
15h32 |
JOUISSE Caroline (1994) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
04:59.66 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
11h25 |
LABEQUE Carla (2001) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
10:32.05 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
09h00 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:56.87 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
11h25 |
LEBRUN Erika (2001) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
05:54.42 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
11h25 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
19:35.42 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
15h32 |
LUTIGNIER Sarah (1998) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
09:23.11 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
09h00 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
05:23.86 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
11h25 |
MENNETEAU Loana (1999) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
10:16.00 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
09h00 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
05:24.87 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
11h25 |
MOREAU Mathurine (2001) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
05:44.86 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
11h25 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
18:29.54 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
15h32 |
REMEYSE Agathe (1996) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
05:22.59 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
11h25 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
19:25.60 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
15h32 |
SIMONET Manon (2000) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:50.02 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
09h00 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
11h25 |