Start-List by team
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
Code structure : 1371 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : OISE (1619)
Number of individual commitments:65
BLAUWBLOMME Luc-Anaël (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
07:20.95 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h18 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:40.30 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h31 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:48.84 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h39 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
03:23.64 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
16h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
03:06.90 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
16h59 |
PIERSON Ira (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:33.97 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:42.09 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h41 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:20.91 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
16h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:56.09 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
17h03 |
RENAUD Axel (2004) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
07:15.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h18 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:31.87 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h44 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:18.28 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
16h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:01.45 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
16h59 |
SLAMA Mohammed (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:49.70 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h26 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
15h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
16h46 |
SOETENS Bastien (2004) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:34.18 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:21.23 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h46 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:51.09 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
16h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:31.55 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
17h07 |
TAUPIN Nils (2004) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:53.74 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h26 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
16h03 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
16h55 |
BALJAK Tania (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:44.52 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h41 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:33.16 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:14.75 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h49 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
07:29.21 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
15h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:52.17 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
16h31 |
DOGAN Selin (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h41 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:35.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h54 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
08:10.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h59 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
16h29 |
GRESS Marie (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:24.80 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h48 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
03:14.15 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:57.63 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h57 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
06:54.06 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
15h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:50.23 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
16h31 |
HADHOUM Ilona (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:50.23 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h38 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
03:19.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
12h01 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
07:10.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
15h17 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:46.28 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
16h34 |
MOUNAJI Malak (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h33 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h36 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h59 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:09.63 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
16h23 |
PROYART Juliette (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:16.32 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h33 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h54 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
08:15.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h59 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:48.70 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
16h19 |
SENEZ Lou-Ann (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:25.82 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h48 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
03:12.60 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:37.89 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
12h05 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
15h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:43.03 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
16h34 |