Start-List by team
OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET
Code structure : 2285 - District : MARTINIQUE (1634) - Department : MARTINIQUE (2943)
Number of individual commitments:36
BABIN Maélly (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:53.97 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
09h05 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:39.37 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
09h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:39.36 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
10h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:39.54 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
16h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:26.86 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
16h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:37.21 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
17h00 |
DUSSIEL Emma (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:44.39 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
09h08 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:59.46 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
09h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:41.28 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
10h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:46.44 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
16h02 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:48.97 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
16h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.13 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
17h00 |
GLOMBARD Alyssa (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:32.57 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
09h13 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:18.10 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
09h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:22.11 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
10h19 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:16.44 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
16h12 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:55.67 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
16h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.74 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
17h00 |
GRIFFIT Cheamael (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:32.57 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
09h13 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:20.69 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
09h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:20.26 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
10h19 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:16.45 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
16h12 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:51.54 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
16h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:33.29 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
17h00 |
HOLLAND Mélissa (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:53.23 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
09h05 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:22.54 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
09h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:30.44 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
10h15 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:42.58 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
16h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:22.83 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
16h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.94 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
17h00 |
ZIOUKA Audrey-Anne (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:54.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
09h05 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:11.21 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
09h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
10h15 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:34.33 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
16h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:11.22 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
16h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:35.35 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
17h00 |