Team 1 |
Relay without the composition |
4x100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
11h38 |
BRUNET Maxime (1999) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:14.17 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
08h56 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:39.78 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
15h27 |
GUYONNEAU Alexandre (1998) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:21.61 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
09h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:27.04 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h04 |
LACHETEAU Emilien (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:02.51 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
09h18 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:12.45 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
15h57 |
LECAMP Erik (1995) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.79 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
10h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
16h47 |
RAHARIJAONA Raphael (1999) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
10h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
16h20 |
ANASTASI Maelle (2001) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
11h02 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
09h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:35.57 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
15h14 |
HOPE Emily (1998) GBR |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
11h02 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
08h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.85 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
16h54 |
JESBERGER Maud (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
11h02 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:43.15 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
09h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:41.25 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
16h34 |
JORDAN Mollie (1996) GBR |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
11h02 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:25.06 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
09h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:39.68 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
16h16 |
QUÉRAUX CHATAIGNER Marilou (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:58.35 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
10h07 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:57.83 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
15h43 |
Team 2 |
BOUCHET Sylvie (1962) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
10h55 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:08.36 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
08h43 |
HOPE Lucy (2000) GBR |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
09h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
15h09 |
JESBERGER Céline (1979) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:53.68 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
09h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
16h13 |
JESBERGER Lydie (1987) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
10h55 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
16h34 |
JESBERGER Thais (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
10h55 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:53.29 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
09h53 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:56.77 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
15h46 |
KARADJIAN Eva (2005) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
10h55 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:49.98 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
10h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
16h51 |