Start-List by team
CN BARBEZIEUX
Code structure : 364 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : CHARENTE (1693)
Number of individual commitments:30
Number of engaged relay:6
Team 1 |
BERTHONNEAU Lucas (2000) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
06:05.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
11h24 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h40 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:40.86 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
15h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:49.36 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
16h39 |
LENAERS Titouan (2000) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:36.86 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
08h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
09h59 |
MOULIN Thibault (2000) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
06:05.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
11h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:34.46 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
10h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:37.73 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h00 |
PRADIER Corentin (2001) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
06:05.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
11h24 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:46.84 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
09h22 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:41.72 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
16h02 |
THOMAS Corentin (1999) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
06:05.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
11h24 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:18.67 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
09h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:42.64 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
16h22 |
BIARD Julia (2002) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
05:13.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
08h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.84 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
16h55 |
TAPON Agathe (1999) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
05:44.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
11h02 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
05:13.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:38.19 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
09h17 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:22.99 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
15h54 |
THOMAS Noélie (1999) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
05:44.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
11h02 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
05:13.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:36.18 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
09h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:24.51 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
16h37 |
TULLEAU Alexia (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
05:44.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
11h02 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
05:13.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:19.51 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
10h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:16.40 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
15h18 |
VRILLAUD Amélie (1997) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
05:44.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
11h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:25.59 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
09h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:42.26 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
16h16 |
Team 2 |
BIARD Benjamin (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
11h09 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
09h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:46.79 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
16h58 |
CHARRIER Paul (2000) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
11h09 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:55.53 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
09h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:51.19 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
16h20 |
MERZEAU Kevin (1999) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
11h09 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:38.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
08h51 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
16h39 |
TAPON Hugo (2003) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
11h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:49.02 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
09h22 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:45.56 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
16h02 |
TEXIER Maxence (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
10h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
15h22 |