Start-List by team
DAUPHINS ST-VARENT
Code structure : 1135 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : DEUX-SÈVRES (1695)
Number of individual commitments:17
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 1 |
AMANON Julien (1983) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
11h24 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:48.14 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
09h22 |
BROSSEAU Lenaïck (1999) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
11h24 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:12.88 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
10h26 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:26.98 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
16h05 |
CHANSAULT Yvan (1980) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
11h24 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:30.70 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h03 |
LANDREAU Remi (1999) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
11h24 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:48.33 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
10h01 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:38.21 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
16h23 |
ALLIOT Melly (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
10h39 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:11.72 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
08h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:57.96 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
16h11 |
BERNARD Morgane (1997) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
10h39 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:40.38 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
10h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:49.77 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
16h32 |
BROSSEAU Joanne (1995) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
10h39 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:45.04 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
09h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:40.26 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
15h54 |
CHANSAULT Jill (1983) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
09h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.81 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
16h57 |
LANDREAU Julie (1996) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
10h39 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
17h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:42.02 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
09h56 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:31.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
15h14 |