Relay without the composition |
4x50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h37 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h38 |
ALBRECHT Sebastian (2005) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h18 |
4x50 Backstroke Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:13.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h48 |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h19 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:23.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h46 |
ALVES Simao (2007) FRA |
4x25 Backstroke Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h22 |
4x25 Breaststroke Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h52 |
4x25 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h23 |
BILLETAT Valentin (2003) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h18 |
4x50 Backstroke Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:13.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h48 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:23.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h46 |
BOUDET Jules (2006) FRA |
4x25 Backstroke Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h22 |
4x25 Breaststroke Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h52 |
4x25 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h23 |
CHAMBON Baptiste (2005) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h03 |
4x50 Backstroke Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h32 |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h33 |
DELVERT Elie (2004) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h33 |
DIOP Mohamed (2005) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h33 |
HATTON Mathis (2005) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h03 |
HER Enzo (2003) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h18 |
4x50 Backstroke Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:13.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h48 |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h19 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:23.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h46 |
POUSSOU Hugo (2003) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h18 |
4x50 Backstroke Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:13.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h48 |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h19 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:23.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h46 |
RAYSSEGUIER Thomas (2005) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h03 |
4x50 Backstroke Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h32 |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h19 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h33 |
VERGNE Noe (2009) FRA |
4x25 Breaststroke Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h52 |
4x25 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h23 |
ALBRECHT Célia (2003) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h18 |
4x50 Backstroke Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:12.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h48 |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h19 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:33.20 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h46 |
JOUSSEAU Thalia (2007) FRA |
4x25 Breaststroke Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h52 |
4x25 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h23 |
MAILLARD Nina (2003) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h18 |
4x50 Backstroke Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:12.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h48 |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h19 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:33.20 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h46 |
MATOSEVIC Axelle (2003) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h18 |
4x50 Backstroke Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:12.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h48 |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h19 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:33.20 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h46 |
MENINA Kahila (2005) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h03 |
4x50 Backstroke Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h32 |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h33 |
MONTEIL Emma (2003) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h18 |
4x50 Backstroke Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:12.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h48 |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h19 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:33.20 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h46 |
PLAINO Anna (2007) FRA |
4x25 Backstroke Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h22 |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h33 |
POUSSOU Lilas (2006) FRA |
4x25 Backstroke Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h22 |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h33 |
ROLL Amélie (2005) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h03 |
4x50 Backstroke Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h32 |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h33 |