ALLAMAND Anthony (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.16 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.82 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h00 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:23.13 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h35 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.21 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
09h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.46 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h54 |
BASTIEN Thibault (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.55 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h14 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:31.70 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h25 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.14 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h50 |
BOUSSY Maxime (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.67 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h25 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
02:03.65 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
11h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.89 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h04 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:15.91 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h41 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.66 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.69 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h48 |
CHARTIER Lucas (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
02:06.98 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
11h05 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
17:20.16 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
17h21 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:28.79 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
12h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.49 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h43 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
09:13.46 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
12h40 |
FAURAX Axel (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.31 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.96 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h56 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:46.21 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
12h15 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
10:10.11 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
12h08 |
GELIN Allan (1998) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
17:20.11 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
17h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.54 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h02 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:28.21 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
12h31 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.26 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h01 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
09:07.41 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
12h40 |
GENIN Loic (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.48 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h23 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.45 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h56 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.99 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h41 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.52 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h01 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.78 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h57 |
GERVASI Kevin (1997) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.50 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.14 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h03 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.28 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h06 |
GRANGE Titouan (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.28 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h18 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:13.61 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h50 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.72 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h09 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.34 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.68 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
09h57 |
GRIFFON Nicolas (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.77 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h27 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
02:04.51 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
11h16 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.44 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h19 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.25 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.13 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h07 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.39 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h59 |
PLASSAS Alexis (1996) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.34 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h23 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
01:57.91 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
11h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:24.73 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h08 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:09.93 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.53 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h51 |
REY Vincent (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:09.73 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h59 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.62 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.32 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h03 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:24.85 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
11h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.98 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h45 |
ANDRIOLLO Margot (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.11 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h04 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:24.47 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h16 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:34.88 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h18 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.25 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h36 |
CASTAING Anais (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.24 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h09 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.96 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.89 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h52 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.41 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h21 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.90 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
09h52 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.79 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h44 |
COURBOT Agathe (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.17 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h06 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:13.49 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h32 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.16 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h03 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.58 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h49 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.03 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
09h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.05 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h23 |
EYMARD Florence (1997) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.81 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h10 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.77 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h32 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.65 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.97 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h51 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.92 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
09h49 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.90 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h21 |
GRANGE Maelle (1997) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.99 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.76 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h48 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:26.80 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h18 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.18 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
09h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.12 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h20 |
LAMAURY Lise (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:23.96 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h19 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.44 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h39 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:41.16 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
11h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.68 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
09h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.16 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h10 |
LOMBARDI Emma (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.51 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h32 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:29.60 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.75 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h22 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:03.10 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
11h47 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:57.17 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h20 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
10:18.34 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h56 |
MASATTI Meline (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:26.61 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h13 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.99 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.17 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h09 |
PES Roxane (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.84 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.83 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h43 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:35.77 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h18 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.74 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
09h43 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.23 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h40 |
VANDENAMEELE Manon (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.78 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h07 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:11.25 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
11h41 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.27 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h44 |