ARNAUD Marc (2000) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
18:41.22 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
11h40 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:31.64 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h28 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:31.11 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
11h21 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:24.55 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
09h19 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.62 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h48 |
BOUDIAF Darik (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.20 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h22 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:06.66 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
11h05 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.05 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.08 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h04 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.83 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.18 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h46 |
BOURIAU Erwan (1998) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:34.89 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
12h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.31 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h46 |
BURLET Luc (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.29 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h20 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.68 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h56 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:18.41 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h44 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:21.34 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
11h37 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:07.07 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
09h25 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.87 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h56 |
COMBE Thibaud (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.10 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h47 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.94 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.76 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.54 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.95 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h34 |
DAP Gavin (1997) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:17.41 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h38 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.49 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h56 |
DESPONTIN Lucas (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.47 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h15 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
02:04.89 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
11h08 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
04:25.02 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
12h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.16 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h46 |
JULIO Raphaël (1993) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
01:54.05 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
11h16 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
04:00.05 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
12h42 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:15.91 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
16h11 |
MOUNIER Quentin (1997) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.41 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.98 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
11h05 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
17:31.54 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
17h21 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.12 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h34 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.45 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
11h31 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
09:14.33 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
12h40 |
PROVENAZ William (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.07 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h17 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:26.91 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h06 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.72 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h13 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:27.10 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
11h25 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:14.45 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
09h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.04 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
09h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.84 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h38 |
PUSIOL Corentin (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.58 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h18 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:11.86 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h53 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.18 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h13 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:26.00 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
11h28 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:14.83 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
09h25 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
09:23.95 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
12h40 |
SENAME Grégoire (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:15.44 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h47 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:29.98 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
11h25 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:49.65 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
12h15 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
05:19.87 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
09h25 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
09:54.54 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
12h19 |
SHERMAN Jonah-Noam (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:15.40 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h47 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:42.47 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
12h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.09 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h30 |
SILINI Yassir (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:59.17 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
11h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.37 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
00:55.56 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h51 |
TONNERRE Kevin (1991) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.44 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:22.96 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.80 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.99 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h53 |
UGOLINI Quentin (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.97 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:17.06 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h44 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.47 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.64 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h05 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:30.98 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.72 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h48 |
VAN DEN BOSCH Patrick (2000) GBR |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:11.93 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.73 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h57 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:30.78 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
11h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.78 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
09h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:00.94 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h36 |
VIARD Jordan (1993) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.80 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
11h13 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
04:02.59 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
12h37 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
08:35.06 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
16h11 |
BASCON Paloma (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.94 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.59 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h38 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:45.97 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h51 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.69 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
09h44 |
BOUVET Youna (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
02:16.68 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h35 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:34.00 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
11h08 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
04:49.09 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
11h58 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:22.25 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
09h13 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
09:47.77 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
16h00 |
CHIDLOVSKII Olessia (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
02:16.09 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h38 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:33.90 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h21 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
04:51.82 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
12h04 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.11 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.64 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h07 |
COTE Elia (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
02:17.02 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h35 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
04:50.15 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
12h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.28 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h12 |
DEVALUEZ Auréane (1994) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.77 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h39 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.67 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h29 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.84 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h18 |
DI BISCEGLIE Marjorie (1999) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
18:29.12 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
17h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:34.41 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
11h11 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:46.39 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
12h04 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:21.92 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
09h06 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
09:39.22 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
16h00 |
DUSE Mylena (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.69 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h34 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.99 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h29 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:30.18 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
11h15 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:44.53 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h20 |
GUINDET Anne (1997) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.07 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h37 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.60 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h29 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:42.78 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h12 |
KARMOUS Gihen (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
02:11.11 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.78 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.30 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h23 |
LIAUD Noemie (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.14 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h02 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:23.01 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h23 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.11 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h41 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.84 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.40 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h12 |
MARZOLINO Laurie (2001) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
18:19.56 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
17h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.08 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h07 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:40.46 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
12h04 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:23.78 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
09h06 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
09:47.95 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
16h00 |
MISZEZUK Laurine (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.25 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:24.98 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.71 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h38 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:38.30 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
11h04 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:02.59 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.94 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h10 |
MOINEAU Juliette (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.09 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h39 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.09 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h29 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:49.62 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h20 |
REBBOAH Mia (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.38 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h05 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:29.32 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
10h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.79 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h43 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:37.22 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
10h11 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:12.75 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.72 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
11h07 |
SALERNO Luna (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:19.18 |
Vendredi 10 Juillet |
09h34 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.21 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.63 |
Samedi 11 Juillet |
09h44 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:51.53 |
Dimanche 12 Juillet |
10h16 |