ADMETE David (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:30.69 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:13.24 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:26.89 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:00.22 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:29.05 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:59.89 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
11h03 |
ARNAUD Antonin (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:13.27 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:35.18 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:30.31 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h56 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:40.20 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h18 |
BARTHELEMY Aurelien (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:31.63 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:20.58 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h37 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:32.95 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h41 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:41.78 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h20 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
09:58.26 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:07.91 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h26 |
BOTREL Jérémiah (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:18.58 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:23.37 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.36 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:29.20 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h27 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:05.16 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h20 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:17.75 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:05.58 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h58 |
DOYENNETTE Reyhane (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.76 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:29.78 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:37.29 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:29.05 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h27 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:44.75 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h56 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:30.77 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:03.68 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h59 |
HIDALGO Bruno (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.19 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:25.85 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:29.14 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:57.69 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
11h07 |
HOI Hugo (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:32.90 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:12.64 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.10 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h29 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:32.90 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h56 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:09.83 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:00.94 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
11h01 |
JEANNE ROSE Hugo (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:11.91 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h03 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:14.82 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:32.80 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:29.93 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h26 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:21.75 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h56 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:34.31 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h14 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:00.31 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h37 |
LUCIAN Kevin (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.02 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:01.51 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:56.86 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:24.65 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
04:28.66 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:25.62 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:54.38 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
11h07 |
LUCIAN Tonny (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:38.90 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:34.14 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:30.07 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:39.44 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:33.92 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:06.97 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h58 |
NEAU Grégoire (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:14.47 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.46 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:32.79 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h00 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:41.67 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:01.35 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
11h01 |
PAYET Erwan (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:01.58 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h46 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:04.56 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:25.80 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:27.36 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:56.09 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
11h07 |
PAYET Loïk (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:31.91 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:08.42 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:26.04 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:38.61 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:28.43 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:57.40 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
11h03 |
PEREIRA Quentin (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:08.12 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:31.05 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:20.43 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h00 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:29.83 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:58.19 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
11h03 |
TARCILE Quentin (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:17.16 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h03 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:16.51 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h46 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.36 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:27.71 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:25.84 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.52 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:00.25 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
11h05 |
BERTSCH Christelle (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:30.70 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:07.96 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:04.51 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:23.04 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:05.61 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:59.69 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h50 |
BOUCHER Aïnoa (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.81 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:15.52 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:35.34 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:24.86 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h49 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:43.54 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h10 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:06.38 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h30 |
BOUCHER Taleen (1996) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:30.88 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.30 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:08.16 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h24 |
CHANE WAYE Thea (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:23.81 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:31.53 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:38.54 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:30.53 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h24 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:48.64 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h49 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:33.08 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h01 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.67 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:07.08 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h50 |
FEUFEU Agathe (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:37.57 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:38.64 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:21.12 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:31.39 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:55.54 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h49 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.38 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:19.56 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:11.57 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h46 |
FOULQUIER Jodie (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:17.46 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:13.73 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.21 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:32.10 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:03.05 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h44 |
FOULQUIER Kim (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:25.54 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h56 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:37.68 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:51.24 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:36.49 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:05.99 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h44 |
HOAREAU Anne-Sophie (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:16.59 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:28.56 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:01.28 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h48 |
PAYET Christelle (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:25.67 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:24.62 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:38.72 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:30.68 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:47.87 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:33.92 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h02 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:19.80 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:05.56 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h48 |
PAYET Juniata (1998) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:08.74 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.88 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:30.44 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:02.21 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h48 |
SCHOTT Maïa (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:39.36 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:26.82 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:16.60 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:30.49 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h21 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:19.43 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.31 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:06.31 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h50 |
VERBARD Victoria (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:36.53 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:27.55 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h27 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:22.14 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.44 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h22 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:18.80 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:34.11 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:07.39 |
Lundi 16 Mars |
10h44 |