Equipe 1 |
Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h00 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h58 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
17h13 |
COTTET DUMOULIN Arthur (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.67 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h16 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:41.13 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
15h20 |
LECOQ Alexandre (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h16 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:39.48 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h58 |
MILLET Achille (2002) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:39.66 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.33 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h00 |
SIMON Antoine (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:36.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
15h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.90 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h00 |
BEDU Tess (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h18 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:40.46 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h56 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:35.28 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h38 |
LE BOULAIRE Maëlys (2003) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h18 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:38.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.23 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
15h41 |
THOMAS Flavie (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h18 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:33.60 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.61 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
15h41 |
VOIRY Lola (2003) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h18 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:32.09 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h56 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:37.67 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
15h00 |
Equipe 2 |
Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
12:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h58 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
17h06 |
BENEDEYT Max (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h58 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:06.66 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
15h20 |
HAMAR Vianney (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:38.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.74 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h00 |
LE COZ Romain (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:53.61 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.80 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h00 |
MOKDAR Imran (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:09.05 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h16 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:57.11 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
15h20 |