Equipe 1 |
Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
11:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h00 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
11:35.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h58 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
05:47.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
17h13 |
FERDINAND Ilario (2002) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.86 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h58 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:38.04 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
15h20 |
FESNEAU-LAMBERT Léo (2002) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:21.47 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h58 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.12 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
15h20 |
QUINET Martin (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:35.43 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.10 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h00 |
VENAILLE Jimheric (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:41.26 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.85 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h00 |
BARRIERE Mathilde (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
06:04.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h18 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:32.68 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:12.36 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
15h41 |
HOUX Elisa (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
06:04.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h18 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:30.83 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.57 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
15h41 |
MICELI Andréa (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
06:04.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h18 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:37.75 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h56 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:31.65 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
15h00 |
OUZAÏD Salma (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
06:04.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h18 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:39.51 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h38 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:40.30 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
15h00 |
Equipe 2 |
Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
13:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h00 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
14:25.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h58 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
07:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h57 |
ERARD Raphael (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.01 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:29.95 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h00 |
GUJIC Lucas (2002) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:44.01 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.21 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h00 |
KONDAH Zakaria (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h16 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:45.52 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
15h20 |
VAN EENOO Tibault (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:59.71 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h58 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:00.08 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
15h20 |
ERARD Charline (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
06:25.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h18 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:46.10 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:31.05 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
15h41 |
LANG Juliette (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
06:25.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h18 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h38 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.07 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
15h00 |
MATHE Léanne (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
06:25.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h18 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:45.67 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h56 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:45.90 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h38 |
SANETRA Enola (2003) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
06:25.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h18 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:51.87 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.37 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
15h41 |
Equipe 3 |
Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
15:21.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h00 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
16:39.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h58 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:05.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h49 |
DANIEL Noa (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h58 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
15h20 |
GARNIER Adrien (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.76 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h00 |
LE QUEAU Yohann (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.73 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:46.85 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h00 |
MATHON Pierre (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h58 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.84 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
15h20 |
ALBA-GARTISER Zoé (2003) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
07:38.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h18 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.08 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h38 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
15h00 |
CREICHE Ludyvine (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
07:38.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h18 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.34 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:46.05 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
15h41 |
LEBRAUD-VERGNES Jeanne (2003) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
07:38.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h18 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:04.93 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h56 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.77 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h38 |
TROTEREAU Jeanne (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
07:38.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h18 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:56.73 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:31.82 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
15h41 |
Equipe 4 |
Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
15:23.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h00 |
DANIEL Margaux (2003) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:16.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h18 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:41.42 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
15h41 |
FERDINAND Léa (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:16.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h18 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:53.77 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:29.59 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
15h41 |
NICOLAS Marine (2003) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:16.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h18 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:10.30 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h38 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
15h00 |
OLIVIER Jeanne (2003) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:16.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h18 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:52.87 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h38 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:47.27 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
15h00 |