BOUVIER Maxence (1996) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:56.33 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
11h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:23.81 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h39 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.64 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.03 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h27 |
CADIAT Maxime (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:58.05 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
11h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:23.95 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.65 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h24 |
COUZINET Edouard (1997) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.94 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h14 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:07.47 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h45 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.40 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h32 |
DIEUDONNE Louis (1997) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:32.27 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
12h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.38 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h51 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:07.68 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h43 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.30 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:53.07 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h22 |
GARZOTTO Guillaume (1997) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:04.93 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h10 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.18 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h55 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:22.09 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h39 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.44 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:52.42 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h24 |
GINESTA Teo (2000) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:52.88 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
12h08 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:13.45 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h39 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.94 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h29 |
RABEISEN Thomas (1992) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:14.74 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h51 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.55 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:24.14 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h38 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.12 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.91 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h27 |
REDON Emmanuel (1997) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:23.88 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h45 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.13 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h14 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.76 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.57 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h19 |
CARA Axelle (1997) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.74 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h05 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:07.16 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h40 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.58 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h31 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:23.36 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h09 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.90 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h03 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.85 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h16 |
DESNOYERS Inès (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.09 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h02 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.12 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h31 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:26.38 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h06 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.85 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h01 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:08.47 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.92 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h46 |
FAKHEUR Samial (1998) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:21.87 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h58 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.56 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h33 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
04:28.48 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h02 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.64 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.20 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h55 |
LACOMBE Zoé (1999) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:04.04 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
11h44 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:30.69 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h57 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.10 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.25 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h52 |
MARCEL Roxanne (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.52 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h05 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:07.72 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h40 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.88 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h25 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:38.79 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.01 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h55 |
PETIT Cassandra (1995) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
02:04.62 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h43 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.03 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.26 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h29 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.84 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h08 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.50 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h33 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.67 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h02 |
QUARD Lisa (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
02:06.71 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.05 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.44 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h00 |