BARALE Nans (1997) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:13.23 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h44 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
16:26.99 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h52 |
CABIOCH Bastien (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.18 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h36 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:17.85 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h39 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.35 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.34 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h19 |
CABIOCH Clément (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:09.90 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h44 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:23.28 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h28 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
16:44.13 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.82 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h14 |
MORYOUSEF Nathaniel (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:42.22 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h28 |
SAGNES Hugo (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:22.26 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h39 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:29.38 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.16 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h12 |
BARALE Faustine (1999) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.21 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h30 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:56.08 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h45 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
09:50.21 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h01 |
BARALE Lison (2000) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.74 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:32.31 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h03 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
10:00.11 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.21 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h42 |
BOUTEILLY Alexia (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:38.55 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h42 |
COLAS Mathilde (2001) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.77 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.97 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h20 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.95 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.59 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h44 |
GONZALEZ Chloé (1998) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
04:27.21 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h07 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
09:13.49 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.73 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h50 |
MORYOUSEF Salomé (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.54 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h25 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:32.50 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h57 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.05 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.36 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h53 |
PERETTI Oceane (1997) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:30.97 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h57 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
09:13.46 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.60 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h50 |