DJOUDI Wassim (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:47.49 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
09h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:12.50 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
09h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
15h00 |
DJOUDI Younes (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:36.37 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
09h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
15h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:53.92 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
15h07 |
MEZITI Nacim (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:37.90 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
09h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
15h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:34.61 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
15h07 |
OURO-BANG'NA Rashad (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:32.05 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
09h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:35.36 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
15h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:16.48 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
15h07 |
BENZOUAOUI Nelya (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:49.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:40.68 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:38.19 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
15h02 |
DEPETRI France (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:34.30 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:39.10 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.50 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
15h02 |
FATRAS Emilie (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:44.47 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:32.94 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:31.77 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
15h02 |
MASSEGUIN Noémie (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:34.33 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:12.02 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:36.86 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
15h02 |
MIGOULE Eloise (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:09.56 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
09h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:42.61 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
15h05 |
MIGOULE Valentine (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:36.40 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:00.14 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
09h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:19.05 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
15h15 |
MURE Clothilde (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
06:31.55 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:36.60 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
15h02 |
PEIRETTI Justine (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:10.24 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:37.57 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
15h02 |
VIALAT Marie (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:49.50 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:56.75 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
00:37.08 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
15h02 |