Start-List by team
AS BONDY
Code structure : 428 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-SAINT-DENIS (1665)
Number of individual commitments:21
Number of engaged relay:2
Relay without the composition |
4x50 Medley Men R3 : 160 - 199 ans |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
20h45 |
ADIGO Frédérico (1967) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:16.22 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
19h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:31.18 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
20h31 |
CHAVEY Michel (1964) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:17.32 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
19h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:31.69 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
20h31 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:24.07 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:39.82 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h22 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h40 |
ESDRAS Cédrik (1979) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:37.50 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h22 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h40 |
ESSOH Jonathan (1988) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
20h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:44.57 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
20h31 |
PELOFI Guillaume (1982) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:54.21 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h08 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h40 |
RICCETTI Francis (1955) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:49.50 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
20h06 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:48.53 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:51.21 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h09 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h40 |
BERNADAC Claire (1981) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:30.72 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:44.80 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h17 |
REIG Alexandra (1980) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:23.18 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:40.93 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h17 |
UNG Carole (1986) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:16.91 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
19h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.84 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h24 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:57.55 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h00 |