ALBERT Thomas (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.32 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h43 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.74 |
Samedi 28 Février |
19h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.10 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.86 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
17h15 |
BARTEL Saèl (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:22.93 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.07 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.13 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
17h15 |
BECHET Yann-Emmanuel (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:21.64 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:17.64 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h59 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
19:02.56 |
Samedi 28 Février |
17h12 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:55.33 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h01 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:40.05 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h27 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:14.66 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h19 |
BIRON Gilles (1995) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:07.39 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h28 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.59 |
Samedi 28 Février |
18h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.06 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h40 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:26.31 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h19 |
CAMATCHY Axel (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:26.06 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h22 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
13:32.32 |
Samedi 28 Février |
16h53 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:16.49 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.04 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.57 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
17h15 |
CAMATCHY Marvin (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.53 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h31 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:55.67 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h03 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:48.68 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.37 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
17h15 |
CONCY Kévin-Nicolas (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.63 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h44 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.45 |
Samedi 28 Février |
19h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.77 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.10 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
17h15 |
COURNAL Emil (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.33 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
17h15 |
DELBOIS Jérémie (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.21 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h25 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:52.58 |
Samedi 28 Février |
18h24 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.08 |
Samedi 28 Février |
19h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.61 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h12 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.38 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.66 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
17h15 |
DICANOT Yanis (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:11.74 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h28 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.97 |
Samedi 28 Février |
19h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.07 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h35 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.29 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
17h42 |
DUPROS Leegan (1999) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.38 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h59 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
17:43.00 |
Samedi 28 Février |
17h36 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.60 |
Samedi 28 Février |
18h53 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:17.97 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h31 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:17.29 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
17h42 |
ELIE Loris (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.16 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h41 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.18 |
Samedi 28 Février |
18h53 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.77 |
Samedi 28 Février |
19h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.36 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h39 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:32.48 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h31 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:35.92 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.23 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
17h15 |
ELIE Ludwig (1991) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.62 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h44 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.71 |
Samedi 28 Février |
19h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.19 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h12 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.75 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h46 |
JEAN-BAPTISTE Cédric (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:10.59 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h33 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:51.57 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h03 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.98 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.39 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
17h15 |
JEAN-BAPTISTE Malick (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:24.28 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h22 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:22.63 |
Samedi 28 Février |
16h53 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
05:03.42 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.35 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
17h15 |
LANCRY Lilian (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:37.28 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h18 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.40 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h40 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.74 |
Samedi 28 Février |
18h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.62 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h34 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.86 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h08 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.16 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
17h15 |
LAURENT Nicolas (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:26.97 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h22 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:58.30 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h22 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:53.58 |
Samedi 28 Février |
18h24 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
05:21.81 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h54 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.29 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.94 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
17h15 |
NONONE Bradley (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
06:20.52 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h41 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h05 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.13 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:21.29 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
17h15 |
PASTEL Xavier (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:28.42 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h22 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.47 |
Samedi 28 Février |
19h12 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:28.79 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.16 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
17h15 |
PEREZ DE CARVASAL Jordan (1995) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.12 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h31 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.80 |
Samedi 28 Février |
19h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.10 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
17h15 |
RAVIN Malcolm (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h33 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h05 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
17h15 |
VALLEE Damien (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:03.39 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h31 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:59.52 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h22 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:58.22 |
Samedi 28 Février |
18h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.57 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h39 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:21.93 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h10 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:16.55 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
17h42 |
BECHET Coralie (2002) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.00 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h50 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.87 |
Samedi 28 Février |
18h42 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:41.30 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.62 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.12 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h57 |
BOISSON Gabrielle (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:10.38 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.98 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:21.08 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h57 |
BOULARD Maélys (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.12 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.24 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h57 |
DESCLOS Chloe (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.63 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h38 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.34 |
Samedi 28 Février |
19h03 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.91 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:38.32 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.95 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h40 |
LANCRY Tessa (1997) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:39.15 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h00 |
MINOT Maélys (2000) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.84 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h55 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.34 |
Samedi 28 Février |
18h42 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.91 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.91 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h57 |
MONDESIR Chloé (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.54 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.83 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h57 |
MONROSE Emma (2001) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
10:55.65 |
Samedi 28 Février |
16h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
05:14.08 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.30 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h57 |
PEREZ DE CARVASAL Océane (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.50 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h55 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.06 |
Samedi 28 Février |
18h42 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.13 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h26 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:43.59 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h23 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:54.31 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h00 |
PERRIER Lisa (2001) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:03.25 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h06 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.03 |
Samedi 28 Février |
19h03 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:30.25 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:50.47 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
17h38 |
PICHI Emma (1997) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
06:39.15 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h00 |
REBARD May-Ly (1997) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h00 |
ROTARDIER Yoana (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:20.58 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:35.87 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h57 |
VALLEE Floriane (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.55 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.70 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h37 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.20 |
Samedi 28 Février |
19h03 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
05:11.06 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.09 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h26 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:55.20 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.55 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h57 |