AGNEL Yannick (1992) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:22.76 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h37 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:43.10 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h47 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
03:39.75 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.28 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
11h13 |
BOILEAU Samson (1999) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
08:38.67 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:57.07 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h34 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
04:05.06 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.81 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
11h07 |
CACHEUX Théo (1997) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
08:14.88 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h00 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:23.00 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h54 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.00 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h11 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
04:45.72 |
Samedi 14 Février |
11h10 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
04:02.10 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.58 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
11h07 |
CONTARDO Felipe (1995) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:23.82 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h35 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:52.30 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h42 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:59.15 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:52.26 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
11h12 |
DUPUIS Igor (1995) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.78 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h38 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
08:11.90 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
17h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.68 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h17 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:53.78 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h39 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:56.85 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h46 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:07.33 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h09 |
FLEITH Alexandre (1996) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.03 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h32 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
01:52.16 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h47 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
03:58.11 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.41 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
11h10 |
HORTER Nicolas (1995) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.82 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h32 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:53.49 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h39 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
04:03.07 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.37 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
11h10 |
MIATTI K-Ryls (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.97 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.50 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h17 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:57.59 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h34 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.19 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h07 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:12.11 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h36 |
PHEDOL Swan (1996) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
08:21.48 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.85 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h40 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:55.86 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h34 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
04:02.93 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h46 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:08.36 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h06 |
VIGROUX Sébastien (1993) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.45 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h41 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:51.47 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h44 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:55.06 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:52.40 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
11h10 |
BALMY Coralie (1987) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:57.67 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h19 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:05.73 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h20 |
BERNARD Margaux (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:23.80 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h50 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.51 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h25 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:01.82 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h50 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
17:34.87 |
Samedi 14 Février |
16h55 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:24.89 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h20 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:26.82 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h27 |
BERTHIER Julie (1994) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.48 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h47 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.93 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h05 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.16 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h43 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
16:41.88 |
Samedi 14 Février |
16h55 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:20.69 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h15 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:23.08 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h30 |
COUSSON Clothilde (1998) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:19.19 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h47 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.77 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.04 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h08 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.57 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.37 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h56 |
LESAFFRE Fantine (1994) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.63 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h44 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.64 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h05 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:44.35 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h57 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:21.16 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h26 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.80 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h27 |
WISHAUPT Camille (1998) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.06 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h32 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:05.82 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h19 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:00.54 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h57 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.30 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.59 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h54 |