BOUCHEZ Maxime (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.14 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.18 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h17 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.53 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h52 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:10.11 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.88 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.60 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
11h05 |
CRÉTÉ François (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.45 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.22 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:14.81 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.92 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
11h05 |
DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.35 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h31 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:22.37 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.07 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
11h07 |
DRUJON Colin (1999) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:55.74 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.42 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h38 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.78 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h31 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:16.37 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h36 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:22.30 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h40 |
FASSIH Karim (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.41 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h23 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:26.61 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h40 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:01.91 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h31 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:51.17 |
Samedi 14 Février |
11h22 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.16 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h17 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:15.01 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h43 |
FUCHS Roman (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.45 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h30 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.77 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h38 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:55.48 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h36 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
04:04.24 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h51 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:11.78 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h40 |
FUCHS Théo (1993) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:23.79 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h37 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.99 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:48.92 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h42 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:02.33 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h03 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:01.81 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h40 |
GELIN Vincent (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:14.43 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.53 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.07 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h25 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.22 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h05 |
GUERIN Simon (1992) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
08:28.88 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.70 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h45 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:49.05 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h47 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:52.68 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.98 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
11h15 |
LECLERCQ Thomas (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:14.40 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h57 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.07 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h13 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.58 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h06 |
LEGOUT Antoine (1998) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
08:38.98 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.86 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h31 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:09.88 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h36 |
MENAGE Raphael (1996) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:08.80 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h03 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.37 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h40 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:56.99 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h34 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:37.34 |
Samedi 14 Février |
11h22 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:05.70 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h36 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:09.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h40 |
MOUEDDENE Eddie (1990) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:23.10 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h36 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.98 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h15 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.88 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h05 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.90 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.62 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
11h13 |
STRAVIUS Jérémy (1988) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:59.33 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.07 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h17 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:45.61 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h44 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:23.59 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.53 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
11h12 |
WALDNER Sacha (1998) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:19.71 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h00 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:29.97 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h31 |
ZITOUNI Fares (1999) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
08:30.99 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:01.90 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h31 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:09.63 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h36 |
BIGOT Clémence (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.15 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h20 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:27.87 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h44 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.44 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h02 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.97 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:01.19 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.09 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h51 |
BLOSSIER Claire (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.68 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h26 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.88 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.90 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h56 |
BONNAMY Zoé (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.68 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h44 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.33 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h05 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.46 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.83 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h54 |
BOUQUEREL Blandine (2001) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:32.27 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h40 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.14 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h27 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:09.45 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h02 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:20.79 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h01 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.89 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:38.01 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h20 |
BRISFER Clara (1997) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.04 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h31 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.04 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h47 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.45 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h11 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:24.85 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.22 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h56 |
DESPLECHIN Chloe (1997) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:16.08 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h13 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:42.14 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h22 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.95 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h46 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.93 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h12 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:26.99 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h23 |
GALATEAU Pauline (1994) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:16.03 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h50 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.02 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:08.16 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h11 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.14 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.36 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h56 |
GUETTE Florine (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.04 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h19 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:23.10 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h09 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:59.43 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.20 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.58 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h49 |
HENIQUE Mélanie (1992) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.23 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h28 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.40 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h32 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.93 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h47 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:04.86 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h19 |
HERTHE Alexe (2000) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.18 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h32 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.25 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.91 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h46 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.89 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.11 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h54 |
MALLET Camille (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.73 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h19 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.30 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h09 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:00.74 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h26 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.52 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.85 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h49 |
PECOUL Emilie (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.98 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h01 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:15.49 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.49 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h51 |