Team 1 |
CERAVOLO Mathis (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
09:45.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
11h17 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
17h14 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:16.43 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:24.39 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h14 |
FRANKE Nicolas (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
09:45.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
11h17 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
17h14 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:13.18 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:01.23 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h37 |
JACOMELLI Mattéo (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
09:45.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
11h17 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
17h14 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:23.56 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:06.73 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h36 |
VOGT Pierre (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
09:45.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
11h17 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
17h14 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:24.15 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h18 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:28.43 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h12 |
LEICK Agathe (2000) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
09:28.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
10h40 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:57.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h53 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:10.19 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:05.85 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h25 |
PITZ Cassandre (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
09:28.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
10h40 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:57.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h53 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:16.77 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h09 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:35.40 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h57 |
SERGEANT Lola (2000) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
09:28.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
10h40 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:57.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h53 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:14.42 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h11 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:30.61 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h59 |
THIL Victorine (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
09:28.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
10h40 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:57.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h53 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:12.64 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:02.29 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h27 |
Team 2 |
BORNEQUE Julien (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
12:20.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
11h04 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
17h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:28.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h18 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:28.42 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h43 |
BREVALLE Arthur (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:32.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h29 |
GABRIELE Thomas (2000) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
12:20.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
11h04 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
17h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:07.24 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h36 |
KERN Gauthier (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
12:20.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
11h04 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
17h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:28.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h18 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:37.60 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h09 |
PINGANT Marc-Olivier (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
12:20.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
11h04 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
17h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h29 |
FLOSSE Enola (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:15.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
10h28 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h53 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:13.94 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:05.72 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h25 |
GREGOIRE Anaïs (2000) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:15.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
10h28 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h53 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:37.36 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:41.46 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h52 |
MARCHIANO Pauline (2000) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:15.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
10h28 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h53 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:20.30 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:32.54 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h57 |
SABOURIAUT Anais (2000) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:15.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
10h28 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h53 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:28.65 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:17.19 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h21 |
Team 3 |
BONCOUR Kilian (2000) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
12:50.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
10h51 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:12.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
17h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:18.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h46 |
LUCA Julien (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
12:50.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
10h51 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:12.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
17h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:40.59 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h31 |
SOYER Grégory (2000) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
12:50.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
10h51 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:12.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
17h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:29.95 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h09 |
ZEGHADI Yasine (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
12:50.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
10h51 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:12.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
17h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:38.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:22.68 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h31 |
BORNEQUE Pauline (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
10h15 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:36.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h27 |
HELBURG Héléna (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
10h15 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:36.43 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:23.22 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h19 |
MICHEL Chloé (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
10h15 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:34.93 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:31.63 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h59 |
WOLF Mathilde (2000) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
10h15 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:24.19 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:26.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h19 |