Relay without the composition |
4x25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h26 |
4x25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h29 |
4x25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h29 |
4x50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h37 |
4x50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h37 |
4x50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h41 |
BLANCHARD Alexis (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:17.95 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h13 |
CHAVATTE Nathan (2006) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h36 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h07 |
DAGOIS Mehdi (2005) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h36 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h07 |
DUVAL William (2004) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h36 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h07 |
GIRAUD Paul (2004) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h36 |
GIRAUD Tom (2004) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h36 |
GUILLOT Bastien (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
09:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:00.47 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h07 |
LE MINTIER Aymerik (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h07 |
LEFORT Antonin (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:47.12 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h07 |
MARONESE Joey (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:40.58 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:56.21 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:52.73 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h07 |
PERROT Gabriel (2006) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h36 |
PIROT-LORY Léo (2005) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h36 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h07 |
ROLLAND Alexis (2005) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h36 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
16h07 |
BARAT Louna (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
14h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:06.89 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h41 |
BOURSAULT Joyce (2004) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h32 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h48 |
BRANCON Justine (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h41 |
CAUNET Mélina (2005) FRA |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h48 |
DUBREUIL Leane (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h41 |
GIRAULT Emma (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
07:55.95 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
14h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:14.07 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h41 |
LAROCHE Léana (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:24.76 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
14h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:14.46 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h41 |
LHOPITAL Sahra (2006) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h32 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h48 |
MARONESE Kimberley (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:43.45 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
14h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:04.70 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h41 |
MARTINET Chloe (2006) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h32 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h48 |
MORTECRETTE Judith (2005) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h32 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h48 |
ROLLAND Zoe (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
08:00.73 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
14h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h41 |
TREVIEN Clemence (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:21.64 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
14h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:02.48 |
Dimanche 25 Janvier |
15h41 |