AIT OUMGHAR Brahim (1977) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:44.61 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
14h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h18 |
AKKOR Ugur (1960) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:36.49 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:30.47 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:09.92 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:24.46 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h09 |
ANDRIUZZI Lilian (1966) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:51.67 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.02 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:19.33 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:27.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h12 |
BOROCCO Thierry (1964) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:02.55 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:39.99 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.73 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h19 |
CABUT Benoit (1980) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:20.35 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:39.58 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
14h39 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
22:14.11 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h43 |
CHARLES Matthias (1979) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:32.39 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
14h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:42.70 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.07 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h19 |
DAVOINE Arnaud (1975) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:08.48 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:35.72 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h19 |
DE BAZELAIRE Patrick (1946) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:26.89 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h07 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:19.72 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h39 |
DELIESSCHE Nicolas (1981) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:28.12 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h08 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:18.31 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:41.18 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
14h39 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:06.92 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h20 |
FREY Martial (1962) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:17.61 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h33 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h19 |
LAPORTE Jocelyn (1968) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.26 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:31.67 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:41.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
14h39 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h20 |
OTT Hugues (1951) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h09 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:53.77 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h39 |
PARIS Anthony (1979) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:09.10 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:06.28 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h31 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:28.99 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.40 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h19 |
RICHEZ Olivier (1973) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:11.92 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h19 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h39 |
ROCIPON Claude (1949) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:42.66 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h08 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:27.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:43.29 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:49.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
14h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:28.88 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:41.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h19 |
SCHNEIDER Marc (1953) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:28.69 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:39.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:38.53 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
14h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.62 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h19 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h20 |
STAUB Lucien (1966) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:42.45 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
14h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:40.91 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h19 |
SUIRE Brice (1960) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.18 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:40.60 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
14h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:36.39 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h19 |
ANDRIUZZI Christiane (1965) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:53.46 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h09 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:07.72 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h42 |
DOMINIQUE Valérie (1978) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:49.09 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h04 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:57.43 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h42 |
KETTERER Christiane (1939) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:56.05 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:49.48 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:56.86 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
14h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:04.39 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h37 |
MORINIERE Soline (1988) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:44.73 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:17.09 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:36.10 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h37 |
PASTRES Sophie (1971) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:53.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:52.83 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h37 |
PERCICOT Christine (1959) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:52.45 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:43.67 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h39 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:55.03 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h50 |
PITCHON Véronique (1962) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:24.74 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h39 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:24.64 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h12 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
13:24.48 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
12h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:00.30 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
14h59 |
RESCH Veronique (1966) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:46.03 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
14h59 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h37 |
SCHMITT Muriel (1957) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:09.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
14h54 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:46.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h17 |
SOLACROUP Marie (1983) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:40.72 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h03 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:26.94 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h34 |