Relay without the composition |
4x50 Freestyle Women R2 : 120 - 159 ans |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:21.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt R2 : 120 - 159 ans |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
12h23 |
4x50 Medley Men R2 : 120 - 159 ans |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
14h33 |
4x50 Medley Women R2 : 120 - 159 ans |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:41.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
14h35 |
BERGMANN Dominique (1970) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
14h39 |
COMAU Sébastien (1976) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h44 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:03.95 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:28.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h53 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:14.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
18h07 |
DUTTER Maxime (1984) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h56 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:10.99 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:37.40 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
14h39 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:14.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
18h07 |
GUTH Didier (1963) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h53 |
SICHLER Eric (1980) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h53 |
STUDLER Raphaël (1977) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:38.65 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h39 |
WILLIG Jerome (1977) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h18 |
BONNET Muriel (1979) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:41.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h34 |
DELVALLEZ Gaële (1975) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:52.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h34 |
HEUSSER-KISS Marta (1982) HUN |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:57.28 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:34.56 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:16.02 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:31.44 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h34 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:14.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
18h07 |
RINGEISEN-LAUTEL Marie-Eve (1979) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:30.72 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h37 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:42.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h27 |
SCHOHN Jessica (1979) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
12h08 |
VILLEMIN Catherine (1981) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:43.35 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:19.62 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:28.64 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:37.12 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h18 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:14.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
18h07 |