Start-List by team
SR COLMAR
Code structure : 292 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : HAUT-RHIN (1622)
Number of individual commitments:31
RETOURNARD Ludovic (1983) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:30.90 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.32 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:28.13 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h53 |
RITZENTHALER Alexis (1987) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:33.65 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:06.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h22 |
VIRIOT Fabrice (1951) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:05.38 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:43.99 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:05.94 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
14h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:15.08 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h09 |
WISS Jean-Pierre (1947) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:54.14 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h44 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:51.68 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:41.81 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:49.74 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
14h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:48.22 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h19 |
BALLY Céline (1978) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:04.77 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:39.59 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h22 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:42.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h14 |
DE LANVERSIN Imke (1965) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:31.33 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:40.60 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:40.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:46.41 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h17 |
KOSSAHL Céline (1979) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:52.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:41.91 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:35.55 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h34 |
MENTZER Janine (1946) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:02.08 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h09 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:23.41 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h42 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:26.32 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:03.04 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h34 |