Start-List by team
AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS
Code structure : 2409 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : CALVADOS (1640)
Number of individual commitments:28
DUGUE Gabriel (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:35.02 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
14h27 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
07:04.86 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
15h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:17.52 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:40.10 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
11h29 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
13:11.52 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
15h56 |
FERREIRA Tom (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
14h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
16h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:33.64 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h15 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
15h17 |
ZAJACZKOWSKI Rafao (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
14h22 |
DE JESUS MONTEIRO Minako (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:37.61 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
14h11 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
15h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h45 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
15h27 |
DEFRANCE Mathilde (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:52.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
14h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
14h37 |
FERREIRA Nina (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:50.67 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
14h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:37.06 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
15h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
11h12 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
15h08 |
HOUDE Anais (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:48.57 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
14h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
15h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:50.76 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
09h44 |
MARTIN Pauline (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:48.37 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
14h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:54.35 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
14h41 |
SOURICE Nolwen (1997) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:05.30 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:19.81 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h53 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
15h42 |