Start-List by team
CN ANDRESY
Code structure : 839 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : YVELINES (1662)
Number of individual commitments:30
SIGNOREL-LURAINE Néo (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:27.08 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:20.52 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:30.71 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h32 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:55.70 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
17h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:06.79 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:37.08 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h38 |
THEVENET Guillaume (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:26.94 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
01:00.20 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h38 |
BESSON Chloé (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:56.52 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.62 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h08 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:10.16 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
17h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:39.31 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:12.01 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:26.13 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
16h50 |
FRAGNE Mathilde (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:30.51 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:53.65 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:31.40 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:07.07 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h04 |
MANDRY Garance (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:33.85 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:17.70 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:31.15 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h17 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:52.72 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
17h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:08.39 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:35.09 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h24 |
SARRAZIN Valentine (1998) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:18.47 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:30.56 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h22 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:52.08 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
17h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:08.39 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:34.87 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h24 |
SIGNOREL-LURAINE Tara (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:14.13 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h42 |