Start-List by team
SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS
Code structure : 587 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : PARIS (1661)
Number of individual commitments:30
DAMIAN Basile (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.57 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:28.05 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:32.30 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h38 |
OUSTRY Julien (1988) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:28.39 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 8 |
00:25.86 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h58 |
BAH Lisa (2000) ITA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:33.34 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h06 |
BUIS Charline (1987) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:14.02 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h32 |
CLEONIS Lauryn (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:32.31 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h11 |
EL BOUKHARI Rita* (1989) MAR |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
02:13.68 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:38.04 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h50 |
JOND Agathe (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.28 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:32.02 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h13 |
LETTERON Garance (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:40.40 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:35.80 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:31.82 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:10.38 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h50 |
MACGREGOR Alix (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:25.56 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h26 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:45.86 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h43 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:14.92 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:31.55 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h16 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:40.18 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
17h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:08.97 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h56 |
MONNIOT Ines (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:33.93 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h03 |
OREAL Candice (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:33.03 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h07 |
RAMIREZ Kandy (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:32.20 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h11 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:12.44 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
17h50 |
RICHARDSON Ines (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:31.87 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:32.39 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:10.13 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h52 |
STRALEN Fanny (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:31.93 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h13 |