Start-List by team
NOGENT NATATION 94
Code structure : 493 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-DE-MARNE (1632)
Number of individual commitments:35
CETINER Sinan (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:28.09 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:27.04 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h49 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:29.65 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
18h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:31.33 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h41 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:08.54 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h08 |
CHOLLEY Adrien (1995) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
02:02.88 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:15.26 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:26.53 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:31.68 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 1 |
00:56.69 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h52 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:59.82 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h48 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:08.78 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h58 |
GORJAO MOREIRA Bastien (2001) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:00.28 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
18h13 |
VANDAELE Quentin (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:43.70 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:29.66 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:53.19 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
18h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:36.99 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:07.86 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:20.04 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h08 |
BRAULT Inès (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:42.85 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h47 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:13.38 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h34 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
19:12.64 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:30.41 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h22 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:37.46 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
17h16 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
04:52.26 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:34.80 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h24 |
JANIN Juliette (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:42.76 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h47 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:13.46 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:36.90 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:31.05 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h18 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:36.41 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
17h19 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:38.87 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h26 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:23.56 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
16h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:34.70 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h24 |