Start-List by team
ES NANTERRE
Code structure : 439 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : HAUTS-DE-SEINE (1680)
Number of individual commitments:20
BENNADJI Aimen (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:16.25 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:00.87 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
04:54.15 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h48 |
HADDADI Méziane (1996) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:27.20 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 6 |
00:57.62 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h49 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:00.02 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h21 |
HEYSER Quentin (1996) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:03.72 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 6 |
00:54.09 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h56 |
MEZIANE Rayane (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:18.62 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h58 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:00.17 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h48 |
OUAZENE Manil (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:08.46 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h46 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
04:39.84 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.90 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h38 |
RODRIGUES DA SILVA Nicolas (1996) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:32.13 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 2 |
00:56.67 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h52 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:09.54 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h08 |
SEBILLE Mehdi (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:14.88 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:00.13 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
04:28.84 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h48 |