Start-List by team
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N
Code structure : 358 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-SAINT-DENIS (1665)
Number of individual commitments:41
BENAMAR Philippe (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:28.77 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h36 |
MALATRE Sacha (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:40.74 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h01 |
MEZZOUGHI Yacine (1996) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
02:09.25 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:30.38 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:26.84 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:58.64 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h44 |
PLOYAERT Clery (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:13.71 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:10.21 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:27.44 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h47 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:29.63 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
17h33 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
09:44.86 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
01:00.04 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
04:40.38 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h48 |
SIMEANT Léo (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:24.93 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:33.22 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:29.78 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h33 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:59.54 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h34 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:16.38 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h08 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:19.86 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h48 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:59.69 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h58 |
TALEB Yacine (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:31.08 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:15.75 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:28.54 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h37 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:12.81 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
18h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:38.41 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:05.42 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h22 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:25.86 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:33.73 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h38 |
CHIKHI Rayane (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 3 |
00:28.50 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:36.18 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h29 |
EMTIR Taj-Mahal (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:16.89 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:32.17 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:09.88 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:37.08 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h24 |
LAITHIER Eva (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:19.34 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:37.79 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:31.79 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h15 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:50.38 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
17h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:43.70 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:10.66 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
01:36.00 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
16h50 |