ALOUANE Melik (1987) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:32.81 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h38 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:13.61 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h08 |
BERNARD Pierre-Elie (1995) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:20.97 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:27.13 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 1 |
00:26.12 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:01.15 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h19 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
04:32.06 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h48 |
CLAISSE Tanguy (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:17.60 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:09.68 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h46 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:28.99 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
17h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:00.98 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:31.67 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h38 |
GILLET Maxime (1986) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:13.68 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h14 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:24.39 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
18h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:31.27 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h41 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:06.64 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h08 |
HERAULT Nicolas (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:31.23 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h09 |
KHEIDRI Mohamed (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:28.08 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:03.21 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h26 |
LE QUENTREC Alexandre (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:20.62 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:27.89 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:02.39 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h28 |
NICOLAS Julien (1984) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:03.49 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:28.68 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h19 |
SALANAVE Matteo (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 5 |
00:26.15 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h54 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:36.64 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
18h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:32.68 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:58.72 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:11.40 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h08 |
ALIZADEH Louise (1999) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:10.15 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
17h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:40.42 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h23 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:28.75 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
16h50 |
BUTTAZZONI-DELAGE Sarah (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:28.65 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.50 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:31.67 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:09.21 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h56 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:31.69 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h06 |
COMBEAU Charlotte (1992) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
02:11.49 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:06.71 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:31.91 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h04 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:16.17 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
17h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
01:01.03 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:31.84 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h24 |
DE SILVA Johanna-indi (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:51.13 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:31.54 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h16 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:58.02 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
18h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:37.76 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:09.75 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:21.55 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
16h50 |
ELIDRISSI Ikrame (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
02:20.33 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:33.60 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
00:30.80 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
01:06.54 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:14.30 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h04 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:40.69 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h51 |
GUNASENA Emma (1998) USA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 7 |
00:29.77 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h27 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:42.83 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
17h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
01:04.71 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:35.79 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h24 |
LAIZEAU Johanne (1990) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
02:14.55 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h39 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
09:27.89 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h23 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
04:40.81 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h42 |
MUTZ Tara (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:02.40 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:33.86 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h04 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:06.03 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
17h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:41.21 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:27.87 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
16h50 |
SADYS Léa (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
02:21.03 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:13.03 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:31.03 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h18 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:42.94 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
17h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
01:05.61 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.84 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h24 |