AZAOU Billel (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:20.27 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:35.88 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:29.10 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 8 |
00:26.51 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
00:58.47 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:04.54 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h16 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:05.10 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h48 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:23.25 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h58 |
BLADOU Dylan (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:28.63 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 4 |
00:26.15 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:32.77 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h38 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:16.05 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h08 |
BOUDRAR Ayman (2000) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:51.30 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
18h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:36.22 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h33 |
CHEVALIER Clément (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:28.63 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h19 |
GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:18.99 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h58 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:13.48 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h42 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:40.30 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
17h26 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:35.58 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:04.49 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
04:33.92 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h48 |
HARDOUIN Romin (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:32.91 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:15.50 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h40 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:41.72 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
17h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:01.09 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h48 |
LOVICHI Thomas (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:28.19 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:04.62 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h16 |
MBUYI Clarence (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:27.68 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 3 |
00:25.69 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 3 |
00:56.49 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h52 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:02.45 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:29.79 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h38 |
MEKHZOUNI Samy (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
02:08.35 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:30.72 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:27.55 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:01.04 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:59.95 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h48 |
NGUYEN Thierry (1996) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
02:02.24 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:28.78 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:03.06 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h19 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
04:24.94 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h48 |
POMMEREAU Maxime (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:28.89 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:30.65 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h12 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:07.36 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:31.53 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h38 |
ALLOUNE Katia (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:32.81 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 2 |
00:29.42 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
01:04.53 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h13 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:14.55 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h02 |
ALLOUNE Léana (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:39.63 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:36.83 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.03 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:11.77 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:33.16 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h57 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:33.07 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h06 |
AUBRY Aurélia (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:32.50 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 7 |
00:30.05 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:38.75 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:06.09 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:15.69 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h02 |
CHELIA Inés (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:36.58 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
01:17.07 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h42 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:20.22 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
16h50 |
FRAGUAS Eva-Maria (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:28.15 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:11.82 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:34.22 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
17h19 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:33.75 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h24 |
KOUASSI Lisa (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:37.52 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h24 |
ROGER Gwendoline (1993) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:30.07 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 5 |
00:27.48 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:36.25 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
01:01.33 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h15 |