AZZIOU Sami (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:29.69 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:05.15 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:09.70 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h48 |
BOUBEKEUR Billel (1996) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:22.89 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h11 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:56.92 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
15h57 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:26.64 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
17h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:05.91 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
04:23.20 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h48 |
CHAMBRAUD Charles (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:23.59 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:30.12 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h33 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:44.91 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
17h22 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
10:32.44 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:05.36 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:06.40 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h48 |
DELOMEZ Romain (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
02:02.49 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:18.65 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h14 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:00.21 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
15h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 1 |
00:57.32 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:14.20 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h08 |
FERNANA Oussama (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:29.13 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:50.58 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:31.17 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h32 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
10:36.20 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:10.42 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h18 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:09.84 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h48 |
BARRIERE Alice (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:32.56 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h13 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:59.96 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
15h44 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:58.62 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:09.49 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h54 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:11.03 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h31 |
BARRIERE Sophie (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:36.72 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:47.10 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h43 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:22.74 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
17h46 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
10:46.11 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:10.07 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h52 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
05:09.81 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h31 |
FLAHAUT KOSACZ Laure (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
02:15.21 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 3 |
00:29.67 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
01:02.23 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h15 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:09.98 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h06 |
MEHATS Micaela (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:40.40 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:48.48 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h43 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
06:03.02 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
15h44 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:47.28 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:11.36 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:25.61 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h12 |
MOUROT Lea (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:36.79 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:33.12 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:12.02 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:24.87 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h12 |
SCOTTO Lucie (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:28.35 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:18.41 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h24 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:40.73 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
17h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:09.59 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h54 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
05:10.59 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:38.43 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h24 |