ANCEL Aymeric (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:37.29 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h01 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:39.72 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
15h50 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:33.50 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
17h29 |
ARDES Eliott (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:21.78 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:28.62 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:02.93 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h26 |
BARATGIN Baptiste (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:23.44 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h52 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
10:13.53 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h57 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:54.58 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h48 |
BLONDEAU Marc (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
00:26.76 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h51 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:33.68 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:14.97 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h08 |
FUCHS Hugo (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:27.63 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:01.76 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h30 |
GAUTHIEROT Antoine (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:14.03 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:29.38 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:27.68 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:59.54 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h40 |
GELLY Antoine (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:29.32 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:27.83 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h43 |
GELLY Romain (1996) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:01.49 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h31 |
MOUGIN Jules (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:29.46 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.28 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:29.62 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:06.77 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h20 |
PIEL Ulrich (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:28.78 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 8 |
00:26.31 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:06.16 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h14 |
PLAZANET Lucas (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:15.36 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h04 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:10.89 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:28.01 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:01.28 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h33 |
SAMSON Marc-Antoine (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:27.32 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:33.76 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:14.51 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h08 |
SAMSON Théophile (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:28.67 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h36 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:48.13 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
18h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:33.85 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:16.47 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h08 |
SANIEZ Vincent (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:29.70 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 6 |
00:25.70 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 3 |
00:57.08 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:16.00 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h08 |
BENGOUFA PAPAMICHAIL Hana (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:31.71 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h15 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:09.95 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:27.00 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
16h50 |
BOUDISSA Naïla (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:22.46 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:31.95 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:32.04 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
01:05.12 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h11 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:12.87 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h04 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:20.59 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h18 |
DUCREUX Eugenie (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:42.49 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h47 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:32.95 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h01 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h11 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:19.93 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h18 |
LAMBERT Macha (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:03.15 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:42.85 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h19 |
LEFEVRE Camille (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:33.32 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h13 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:52.43 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h40 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:07.18 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
15h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
05:16.43 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h25 |
LEFEVRE Mériam (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:22.92 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:43.64 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h43 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
10:25.98 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h11 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
04:52.19 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h42 |
NAHED Francesca (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
02:18.20 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:33.10 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 1 |
00:28.96 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
01:03.42 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h13 |
REBOISSON Clemence (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:24.65 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
00:30.36 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
01:05.57 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
05:10.30 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h31 |
ZERROUK Eva (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:49.49 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h40 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:52.06 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
15h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:30.59 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:08.28 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h00 |