Start-List by team
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
Code structure : 1714 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : PARIS (1661)
Number of individual commitments:30
AHIZOUNE Marwane (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:27.56 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:03.44 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h24 |
BERTHELIER Axel (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 6 |
00:26.36 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:01.26 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h33 |
DELMAS Quentin (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:20.46 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:30.30 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:28.19 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h40 |
LAGARDE Matthieu (1993) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:06.03 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h48 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:24.31 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
17h39 |
LAVOINE Paul (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:28.14 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:02.51 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h28 |
MARQUAILLE Celestin (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 1 |
00:25.94 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
00:58.37 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h45 |
OLIVIÉ Nicolas (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:26.59 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h52 |
OUMNIA Rayanne (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:29.24 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:27.53 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:01.09 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h35 |
VUILLET Robin (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:33.06 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h37 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:14.97 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h08 |
COBO Sandra (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.65 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h08 |
LOWRY Elysia (2001) USA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:32.76 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:14.02 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h42 |
QUINT Ilona (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:33.91 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
00:30.15 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:08.61 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h58 |
TEIXEIRA Lea (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:31.63 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h16 |
VALLÉE Chloé (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:33.88 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.35 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:30.13 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
16h50 |
VALLEE Itzel (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:32.84 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h08 |