Start-List by team
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
Code structure : 1303 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-D'OISE (1633)
Number of individual commitments:34
BOUAJIB Nathan (1999) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:54.69 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
18h13 |
COUTINHO Enzo (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:16.28 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.59 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:28.27 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:02.37 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:09.41 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h10 |
LANOUX Alexandre (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
02:04.29 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:01.75 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:27.00 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 8 |
00:24.94 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
17h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 3 |
00:55.74 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:01.39 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:28.87 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h38 |
STURMACH Esteban (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:22.48 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:28.93 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h18 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:18.40 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
15h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:27.02 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 8 |
00:57.81 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h49 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:03.79 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h17 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:21.87 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h58 |
AUROUX Cyrielle (1997) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:07.03 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:33.15 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h24 |
BENITO Inés (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:39.66 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.46 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:42.73 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:13.24 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:39.09 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h24 |
RENARD Sophie (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:31.30 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h17 |
SUSINI Marine (1998) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:13.90 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 6 |
00:29.73 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:38.47 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
01:04.71 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h11 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:26.15 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
16h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:32.86 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h24 |