Start-List by team
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
Code structure : 1071 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-SAINT-DENIS (1665)
Number of individual commitments:58
DUSSOUR Damien (1998) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:34.67 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
17h29 |
JASLET Emmanuel (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.28 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h35 |
OUKAKI Arezki (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:13.31 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:27.92 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:26.68 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h51 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:38.73 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
00:58.20 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:03.50 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h17 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:23.33 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h58 |
PRETE Alexandre (1996) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:31.84 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:29.27 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
00:26.57 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:58.09 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:06.50 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h12 |
RABAH Nadjib (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:48.50 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:36.07 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:30.90 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:09.36 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h18 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:38.33 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:35.22 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h38 |
ROUSSEL Thomas (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:15.62 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:29.25 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
00:27.06 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:59.40 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:06.12 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
04:43.01 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h48 |
BELBACHIR Sofia (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:28.32 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:08.82 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:36.81 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
00:30.40 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:42.91 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:07.31 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h04 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:33.08 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
16h50 |
CERTAL Laetitia (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:33.49 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h06 |
CURIEL Annabelle (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:30.45 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
01:05.14 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h11 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:10.43 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h06 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:39.06 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h51 |
GIRARDY Noemy (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:33.86 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h04 |
LELEU Justine (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:53.16 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:15.63 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:30.71 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h21 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:45.84 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
17h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:40.71 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:35.23 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h24 |
RIVAS Manon (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:55.52 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h32 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:34.32 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
00:30.13 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h25 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:10.28 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
17h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:38.71 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
01:07.19 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h04 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:26.50 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
16h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:37.21 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h24 |
ROBERT Oceane (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:30.84 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h20 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:59.61 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
18h02 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:37.91 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h28 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:23.82 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
16h50 |