BENNANI-RUNGS Rachid (1969) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.68 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:19.33 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h09 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h34 |
CHEMINADE Kevin (1983) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:20.93 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:37.65 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h01 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h34 |
CORKE Anthony (1983) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:28.60 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:35.66 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
15h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:06.49 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h14 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h34 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h33 |
LARZUL Pierre-Yves (1968) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h16 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:08.19 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:39.89 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
15h47 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h34 |
LEGENDRE Nicolas (1973) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:30.37 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:38.59 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
15h49 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:16.29 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h25 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h34 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h33 |
MIQUEL-BEAU Bertrand (1988) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:27.35 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:32.78 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h01 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h34 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h33 |
SAUVEZIE Cyril (1985) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:25.29 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h19 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h19 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:36.51 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
15h28 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:17.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h25 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h34 |
TROTOUIN Thierry (1964) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:33.98 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.53 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:10.81 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h14 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h34 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h33 |
CANTOURNET Hélène (1972) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:59.65 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
13:05.58 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
15h15 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h26 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h33 |
D'ELLOY Armelle (1955) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:50.20 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
15h41 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h26 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h33 |
FAUGERE Fany (1985) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
15h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:24.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h05 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:33.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h20 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h26 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h33 |
TRICHET Nadine (1962) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:47.11 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
15h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:34.89 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h02 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h26 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h33 |