Start-List by team
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
Code structure : 39 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HAUTE-GARONNE (1645)
Number of individual commitments:43
Number of engaged relay:3
BARBEAU Patrick (1960) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.23 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:41.50 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
15h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:26.85 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h33 |
BUONOCORE Bruno (1967) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.90 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:12.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h12 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h34 |
CARTON Patrick (1948) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:46.40 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h43 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h30 |
DJOAR Marc (1962) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:13.74 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:38.43 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
15h49 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h34 |
FERRAND Marc (1961) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:18.94 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h48 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:41.09 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
15h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:22.34 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h07 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h30 |
GABARD Benjamin (1981) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:34.10 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.32 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:12.12 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h12 |
GUIRAUD Benoit (1972) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:58.68 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:36.91 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
15h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:13.10 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h07 |
HAENLIN Marc (1959) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:46.68 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:31.95 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.37 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h08 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:19.15 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
15h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:10.86 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h12 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h34 |
KEMP Neil (1969) GBR |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:46.53 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.94 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
15h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:03.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h15 |
MONTASSIER David (1989) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:26.66 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:36.28 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
15h50 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h28 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h30 |
PEREZ Robert (1977) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:11.20 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
15h46 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h30 |
QUERIN Guillaume (1981) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:07.51 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h30 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:31.79 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h01 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:11.52 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h28 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h34 |
TAHIER Sébastien (1974) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:38.86 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.58 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:15.49 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h12 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h33 |
DUCROCQ Julie (1981) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:29.46 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h00 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:20.93 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h11 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
09:45.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
15h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:10.01 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h20 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h33 |
RIGOLA Raphaele (1979) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:18.14 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h05 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:29.08 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h20 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h33 |