Start-List by team
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
Code structure : 238 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : TARN (1625)
Number of individual commitments:31
Number of engaged relay:4
ARCOUTEL Nicolas (1983) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:27.33 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:59.96 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h15 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h34 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h33 |
BILLOUX Dominique (1957) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:42.46 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.17 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:43.04 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
15h47 |
CODINA Yoann (1981) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:28.98 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h27 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
15h54 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:07.65 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h28 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h34 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:56.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h33 |
LAVAL Clément (1986) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:28.28 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:06.49 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h14 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h34 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h33 |
THOMAS Didier (1974) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.24 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:27.63 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h10 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:19.81 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h25 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h34 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:56.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h33 |
ARNAUD Audrey (1987) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:38.38 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:13.70 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h28 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:21.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h26 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:56.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h33 |
ARNAUD Laure (1990) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:09.92 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h05 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:21.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h26 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h33 |
CLERC Audrey (1975) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:26.38 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
15h58 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h20 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:21.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h26 |
LAVAL Solène (1990) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
15h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h33 |
PASSEBOSC Fabienne (1956) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:39.29 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:49.44 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
15h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:27.65 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h05 |
ROBERT RODRIGUEZ Sophie (1985) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:22.88 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
15h52 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:21.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h26 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:56.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h33 |