Start-List by team
LOCHES A.C NATATION
Code structure : 663 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : INDRE-ET-LOIRE (1673)
Number of individual commitments:12
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 1 |
COHEN Cédric (1989) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:29.44 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h02 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h15 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h47 |
MICHAUD Julien (1979) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:37.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h46 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h15 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h47 |
PARADE Philippe (1961) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:20.09 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h24 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h15 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h47 |
RENAULT Hervé (1957) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h54 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h47 |
MICHAUD Magali (1977) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h06 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h47 |
NIVET Laure (1988) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h27 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h15 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h47 |
Team 2 |
DUMANGE Sébastien (1971) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:57.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h08 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:17.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h33 |
FAYE Alain (1952) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h51 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:17.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h33 |
GODEFROY Stéphane (1966) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h59 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:57.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h08 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:17.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h33 |
MEUNIER Mathieu (1976) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h45 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:17.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h33 |
ANDRE Catherine (1956) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h18 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:57.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h08 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:17.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h33 |
FOURNIER Sylvie (1965) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:48.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h06 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:57.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h08 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:17.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h33 |